No CrossRef data available.
[…] 32 Westlaw Next, last visited 3/13/13Google Scholar
33 Westlaw Next, last visited 3/13/13Google Scholar
34 I scanned the 2010 amendment. Pub. Law 111-327, 111th Congress, 124 Stat. 3557Google Scholar
35 The December 2010 amendment reads: “in section 507(a)(8)(A)(ii) by striking the period at the end and inserting “; or”,” Accessed from http://www.gpo.gov/fdsys/pkg/PLAW-111publ327/html/PLAW-111publ327.htm Google Scholar
36 I scanned the 2010 amendment. Pub. Law 111-203, 111th Congress, 124 Stat. 2114.Google Scholar
37 The July 2010 amendment reads: “Conforming Amendment—Section 507(a)(2) of title 11, United States Code, is amended by inserting “unsecured claims of any Federal reserve bank related to loans made through programs or facilities authorized under section 13(3) of the Federal Reserve Act (12 U.S.C. 343),” after “this title,”.” Accessed http://www.gpo.gov/fdsys/pkg/PLAW-111publ203/html/PLAW-111publ203.htm *37 Google Scholar
38 I scanned through the 2005 amendment. Pub. Law 109-8, 109the Congress, 119 Stat. 51Google Scholar